2019 Collinsville Regionals: Day 2 Players & Decks

Below are the players who achieved 19 or more match points to advance to Day 2 of the 2019 Collinsville Regional Championships. Decks are being added as we continue to receive updates. 
  1. Daniel Altavilla, Zoroark-GX/Lucario-GX with 1 Lycanroc-GX GRI
  2. Andrew Mahone, Zapdos/Jolteon-GX
  3. Nick Garren, Zapdos/Jolteon-GX
  4. Jose Marrero, Pikachu & Zekrom-GX with Jolteon-GX
  5. Austin Ellis, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX
  6. Nathaniel Orr, Malamar/Ultra Necrozma-GX
  7. Sydney Morisoli, Zapdos/Buzzwole FLI/Lycanroc FLI
  8. Pablo Meza, Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  9. Benjamin Ferrel
  10. Andrew Estrada, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX/Alolan Ninetales-GX/Weavile
  11. Tommy Souramasing, Malamar/Ultra Necrozma-GX
  12. Paul Liu
  13. Evan Gregory, Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  14. Andrew Martin, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX
  15. Riley Hulbert, Vileplume
  16. Francis O'Brien, Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  17. John Mostowy
  18. Bryan Hunter, Zapdos/Jolteon-GX
  19. Adam Horn, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX
  20. Ryan Bentley
  21. Jimmy Pendarvis
  22. Benjamin Sauk, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX/Lucario-GX
  23. Brendan Dixon
  24. Aaron Tarbell
  25. Dennis Peroff
  26. Brian Simon
  27. Kevin Baxter, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX
  28. Will Mantho
  29. Marc Mabray, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX/Lucario-GX
  30. Ross Cawthon
  31. Peter Kica, Buzzwole/Lucario-GX
  32. Danny Sedam
  33. Fraser Cuviello
  34. Ahmad Akhrass, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX/Lucario-GX
  35. Chris Muzyn, Zapdos
  36. Drew Cate, Zapdos
  37. Anthony Strange, Sylveon-GX
  38. Mike Newey, Blacephalon-GX/Naganadel
  39. Kyle Kigar
  40. Malachi Sparks, Sylveon-GX/Vileplume
  41. Alex Garcia, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX/Lucario-GX
  42. Ben Howard, Malamar/Ultra Necrozma-GX
  43. Alex Krekeler, Malamar/Ultra Necrozma-GX
  44. Zach Lesage, Blacephalon-GX/Naganadel
  45. Ryne Morgan, Celebi & Venusaur-GX with Shaymin ♢
  46. Corey Smith
  47. Damien Mayfield, Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  48. Jason Annichiarico
  49. Ian Robb
  50. Nicolas Galaz
  51. Noah Sawyer
  52. Chris Mack
  53. Cody Walinski
  54. Jason Burch
  55. Austen Vance, Malamar/Giratina/Shrine of Punishment
  56. Chance Swafford
  57. Patrick Smith
  58. Dallas Wright, Tapu Koko Spread
  59. Mark Dizon
  60. Zander Bennett, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX
  61. Eddie North
  62. Johnny Rabus, Zapdos/Jolteon-GX/Buzzwole FLI
  63. Ian McGregor, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX/Lucario-GX
  64. Dalton Didelot, Malamar/Ultra Necrozma-GX
  65. Carter Barsh
  66. Carl Sitavi, Vileplume
  67. Ben Dobberstein, Zapdos/Buzzwole FLI/Nihilego
  68. Athavan Balendran, Vileplume
  69. Sean Adam
  70. Dalton Lott
  71. Hayden Guyse, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX/Lucario-GX (no Alolan Muk)
  72. Kyle Haverland, Guzzlord-GX/Umbreon/Alolan Ninetales-GX/Alolan Ninetales TEU
  73. Matthew Demmond, Blacephalon-GX/Naganadel
  74. Justin Stites
  75. Gordan Lai
  76. Benjamin Branch, Malamar
  77. Caleb Rice, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX
  78. Reid Marshall
  79. Ernie Espinosa
  80. Andrew Oakes, Zapdos/Jolteon-GX
  81. Justin Bokhari, Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  82. Addison Miller
  83. Dustin Parker, Zapdos
  84. Will Jenkins, Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  85. Wesley Hollenberg
  86. John Bennett, Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  87. Tyler Keller
  88. Emmet Hurley
  89. Jesse Parker
  90. Michael Catron, Vileplume
  91. Rahul Reddy, Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  92. Kendon Kula, Vileplume/Alolan Ninetales-GX/Alolan Ninetales TEU/Eevee & Snorlax-GX
  93. Phuc Nguyen
  94. Alex Cole
  95. Caleb Cosby
  96. Kris Krueger
  97. Austin Cruz
  98. Mason Galvan
  99. Kenny Britton
  100. Miguel Polanco
  101. Kevin Krueger

No comments:

Post a Comment