Limitless Online Series Qualifier #4 Day 2: Players and Decks

Below are the players who achieved at least 9 wins in the 13 Day 1 rounds to advance to Day 2 of the fourth Limitless Online Series qualifier.

*Players real names will be updated as we receive them

Pool 1
  1. Rune H (11-2), Dragapult VMAX
  2. Ilya Kornilov (11-2), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Solgaleo-GX Toolbox
  3. Thomas Young (11-2), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  4. Finn Looft (11-2), Dragapult VMAX
  5. Shaun Feenan (10-3), Dragapult VMAX
  6. Takumi Igarashi (10-3), Lucario & Melmetal-GX/Zacian V
  7. Augusto Lespier (10-3), Reshiram & Charizard-GX/Green's Exploration
  8. Caleb R (10-3), Dragapult VMAX
  9. Justin Lambert (10-3), Dragapult VMAX
  10. Klein Houmani (10-3), Spiritomb/Ultra Beasts
  11. Kaneko Shinya (10-3), Zacian V/Jirachi Prism Combo
  12. Yoshiyuki Arai (10-3), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Spiritomb
  13. Emery Taylor (10-3), Toxtricitiy VMAX/Garbodor with Poke Ball
  14. Jeremy Riviere (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  15. Noah A (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  16. Joshua Huggard (9-4), Zacian V/Jirachi Prism Combo 
  17. James Hill (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  18. Ayato Shimizu (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  19. Murilo M (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  20. Jordan Palmer (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  21. Yamato Kan (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  22. Lucas Gusso (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  23. Michael Fouchet (9-4), Spiritomb/Ultra Beasts
  24. Peter Nicholas Latina (9-4), Fire Box
  25. Mario Barbera (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  26. Dominik Schuchardt (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  27. Takahiko Kurashima (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  28. Steve Zhang (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  29. Jon Eng (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  30. Liam Kidd (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  31. Renato Zamporri (9-4), Spiritomb/Ultra Beasts
  32. Avarin Villareal (9-4), Zacian V/Jirachi Prism Combo
  33. Cole Haugaard (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  34. Marco Garcia (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  35. Ole Stognief (9-4), Zacian V/Jirachi Prism Combo
  36. Kayan Oladi (9-4), Cinccino Mill
  37. Aaron McGlynn (9-4), Lucario & Melmetal-GX/Zacian V
  38. Kenny Britton (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  39. Michael Lehotsky (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  40. Nicholas Flores (9-4), Dragapult VMAX

Pool 2
  1. Taketo Seki (12-1), Zacian/Jirachi Prism Star
  2. Kim Pobega (11-2), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  3. Kaito Suzuki  (11-2), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Solgaleo-GX Toolbox
  4. Thomas F (10-3), Zacian/Jirachi Prism Star
  5. Bryan De Vries(10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX/Green's Exploration
  6. Hiroki Miki (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  7. Paulo Anderson Lopes (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  8. Patton Courie (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  9. Patrick Landis (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  10. Lewis Gehami (10-3), Blacephalon UNB
  11. Azul Garcia Griego (10-3), Zacian/Jirachi Prism Star
  12. Tatsuya Hirai (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  13. Tyson White (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  14. Benjamin McEachen (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  15. Noel Bolte (10-3), Zacian/Jirachi Prism Star
  16. Jack Moore (9-4), Galarian Obstagoon with Training Court
  17. Axel Alvarez (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  18. Chris Siakala  (9-4), Dragapult VMAX/Malamar
  19. Jayden Agarwal (9-4), Blacephalon UNB with Centiskorch SSH
  20. Goncalo Pereira (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  21. Herve Guillemet (9-4), Spiritomb UNB/Nanu
  22. Shio Tanimoto (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  23. Jackie Tran (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  24. Guilherme Cazzonato (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  25. Mark Hostrup (9-4) Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Tapu Koko V
  26. Eddie Bulmer (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  27. Tomopon (9-4), Zacian/Jirachi Prism Star
  28. James Taylor (9-4), Zacian/Jirachi Prism Star
  29. Jake Beeston (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Spiritomb
  30. Kai Bowen (9-4), Zacian/Jirachi Prism Star
  31. Patrick Birleffi (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Spiritomb
  32. Shun Matsumura (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  33. Michael Dikeman (9-4), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Welder with Solgaleo GX SUM
  34. Aldo Castillo (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  35. Shima Hiromasa(9-4), Zacian/Jirachi Prism Star
  36. Tim Bartels (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  37. James Neria (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  38. Noel Pagan (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  39. Jacob E (9-4), Lucario & Melmetal-GX/Zacian V
  40. Leonardo Martins (9-4), Galarian Obstagoon
  41. Pietro Old (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  42. Alessandro Cremascoli (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  43. Chip Richey (9-4), Galarian Obstagoon

Pool 3
  1. Michael Catron (11-2), Dragapult VMAX
  2. Andrew Wamboldt (11-2), Spiritomb/Ultra Beasts
  3. Adam Reinhardt (11-2), Dragapult VMAX
  4. Chieh Li (11-2), Zacian V/Jirachi Prism Combo
  5. Alexandre Caporali Braga (11-2), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  6. Benjamin Gavin (10-3), Zacian V/Jirachi Prism Combo
  7. Cory Dobson (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  8. Chao Chi She (10-3), Blacephalon UNB
  9. Mateusz L (10-3), Blacephalon UNB
  10. Koji Morimoto (10-3), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Solgaleo-GX Toolbox
  11. Jon Viveros (10-3), Dragapult VMAX
  12. Gerardo A (10-3), Cinccino Control
  13. Julius Brunfeldt (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  14. Aaron Friedman (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  15. Wataru Asada (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  16. Chi Duong (9-4), Cinccino Control
  17. Jake Silberman (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  18. Filippo Mirci (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  19. Stephen Kent (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  20. Gabor Van Meenen (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  21. Matheus Brito (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  22. Terrence Miller (9-4), Zacian V/Jirachi Prism Combo
  23. Angel Aranibar (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  24. Nicholas Franco (9-4), Spiritomb/Ultra Beasts
  25. Yusuke Saeki (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  26. Philipp Hombach (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  27. Renato Christian (9-4), Galarian Obstagoon
  28. Brandon Salazar (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  29. Matias Martini (9-4), Spiritomb/Ultra Beasts
  30. Rodrigo Ferreira (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  31. Ryosuke Furukawa (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  32. Ryusei Matubayashi (9-4), Lucario & Melmetal-GX/Zacian V
  33. Ippo Kito (9-4), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Malamar Toolbox
  34. Masamichi Hattori (9-4), Zacian V/Jirachi Prism Combo
  35. Franco Llamas (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  36. Raymond Long (9-4), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Welder Toolbox
  37. Taro Nishikawa (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  38. Fernando C (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  39. Alex LeBlanc (9-4), Fire Box
  40. Spence Vanderpoel (9-4), Zacian V/Jirachi Prism Combo
  41. Nicolas Lion (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  42. Joseph H (9-4), Zacian V/Jirachi Prism Combo
  43. Joel Nguyen (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX

Pool 4
  1. Daichi Shimada (11-2), Zacian V/Jirachi Prism Combo
  2. Justin Bokhari (11-2), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  3. Jonathan Merchan (11-2), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  4. Erik Bladh (11-2), Zacian V/Jirachi Prism Combo
  5. Draydon Davis (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  6. Pere Arbos Parets (10-3), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  7. Ryo Yamasaki (10-3), Dragapult VMAX
  8. Scotty Chesser (10-3), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  9. Richard Yannow (10-3), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Solgaleo-GX Toolbox
  10. Gage Swift (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  11. Kosei Saito (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  12. Audityo Pramudya Mulyo (10-3), Dragapult VMAX
  13. Yuto Ko (10-3), Cinccino Control
  14. Jack Old (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  15. Riccardo Maganza (10-3), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  16. Joe Ruettiger (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  17. Youngbin Yim (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  18. Rochelle Fortier (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  19. Seth Stillman (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  20. Nicola Zappulla (9-4), Excadrill CEC
  21. Kazuki Kumegawa (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  22. Cody Graham (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  23. Shota Nose (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  24. Kevin Murphy (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Spiritomb
  25. Makani T (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Articuno & Zapdos & Moltres-GX
  26. Dominik Malicki (9-4), Boltund V/Green's Exploration
  27. Raphael Bouthillon (9-4), Zacian V/Jirachi Prism Combo
  28. Sean C (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  29. Andrew Hedrick (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  30. Joshua Vanoverschelde (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  31. Stefan Weber (9-4), Cinccino Mill
  32. Joshua Sanchez Vargas (9-4), Rillaboom Toolbox
  33. Nathan Hargreaves (9-4), Blacephalon UNB
  34. Dan Onderko (9-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Spiritomb
  35. Kosuke Hibino (9-4), Dragapult VMAX
  36. Owyn Kamerman (9-4), Magcargo-GX with Alolan Persian-GX
  37. David Frans Daritan (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  38. Victor Freitas (9-4), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  39. James K (9-4), Blacephalon UNB


No comments:

Post a Comment