2018-19 LAIC: Day 2 Players and Decks

Below are the players who achieved 19 or more Match Points to advance to Day 2 of the 2018-19 LAIC. Decks are being added as we continue to receive information. 
  1. Ian Robb, Buzzwole-GX/Alolan Ninetales-GX/Custom Catcher
  2. Fabrizio Bellucci, Zoroark-GX/Decidueye-GX (Lillie + Balls, no Elm)
  3. Joe Ruettiger, Zoroark-GX Control
  4. Daniel Altavilla, Zoroark-GX Control
  5. Nicolas Magliulo
  6. Caio Navarro, Blacephalon-GX/Naganadel
  7. Alex Schemanske, Buzzwole-GX/Lycanroc-GX/Alolan Ninetales-GX
  8. Clifton Goh, Zoroark-GX/Decidueye-GX/Alolan Ninetales-GX
  9. Lucas Henrique De Araujo Pereira, Passimian
  10. Javier Gamboa, Granbull
  11. Robin Schulz, Gardevoir-GX/Alolan Ninetales-GX/Solgaleo-GX/Swampert
  12. Victor Freitas, Granbull
  13. Eder Jarillo Soto, Zoroark-GX/Decidueye-GX/Alolan Ninetales-GX
  14. Agustín Pasini
  15. Felipe Carreño
  16. Fabien Pujol, Decidueye-GX/Alolan Ninetales-GX
  17. Roberto Gomes Coregio Junior, Zoroark-GX/Glaceon-GX
  18. William Azevedo, Malamar Spread
  19. Manuel Jorach, Blacephalon-GX/Naganadel
  20. Agustin Campo
  21. Vitor Lugon, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX
  22. Gabriel Modesto
  23. Tord Reklev, Granbull
  24. Pedro Henrique Cunha de Lacerda, Passimian/Tapu Koko
  25. Giovanni Peragallo
  26. Michael Pramawat, Zoroark-GX Control
  27. Nicolas Antonio Galaz Sanhueza, Granbull
  28. Bastian Silva
  29. Gabriel Massaroth
  30. Dillon Bussert, Blacephalon-GX/Naganadel
  31. Miloslav Poslední, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX
  32. Eduardo Storto, Malamar Spread (Spell Tag)
  33. Gustavo Wada, Passimian/Tapu Koko
  34. Jimmy Pendarvis, Zoroark-GX Control
  35. Ramon Duarte, Zoroark-GX/Alolan Ninetales-GX/Weavile
  36. Antonio Vitor Jardim
  37. Thiago Burda Mayer
  38. Paulo Gouveia de Freitas
  39. Sebastian Ignacio Arias Pastene, Buzzwole/Lycanroc-GX
  40. Jorge Nieto, Malamar (GasKan with Giratina)
  41. Dalton Acchetta, Vikavolt/Rayquaza-GX
  42. Zach Lesage, Blacephalon-GX/Naganadel
  43. Caleb Gedemer, Zoroark-GX Control
  44. Felipe Kato
  45. Damian Riquel, Buzzwole/Lycanroc-GX
  46. Joaquim Postal, Lost March
  47. Sebastian Lugo
  48. Bryan de Vries
  49. Marcus Vinícius Silva
  50. Renato Christian, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX
  51. Vinicius Lopes, Vikavolt/Rayquaza-GX
  52. Tobias Thesing, Gardevoir-GX/Alolan Ninetales-GX/Swampert
  53. Jorge Salas
  54. Nelson José Motta Rodrigues, Steelix/Wailord/Unown LOT 91
  55. Riley Hulbert, Zoroark-GX Control
  56. Pedro Freitas, Zoroark-GX/Alolan Ninetales-GX
  57. Jose Marrero, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX
  58. Rodolfo Jesus
  59. Ricardo Pereira Celebroni, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX
  60. Pedro Giovannetti Marques Ricardo, Blacephalon-GX/Naganadel
  61. Augusto Lespier, Zoroark-GX/Lycanroc-GX
  62. Marcelo Magalhaes
  63. Júlio César Crusaro, Vikavolt/Rayquaza-GX
  64. Benjamin Ferrel
  65. Bruno Santos Lima

1 comment:

  1. Everything you provide in your blog site is so superb topic I thought I would leave my first comment. I don't know what to say except that I have enjoyed reading. I am hoping the same best work from you in the future as well.
    Shipping Bar for Shopify shipping bar shopify autoketing.com

    ReplyDelete