2020 São Paulo Regionals: Day 2 Players & Decks

Below are the players who obtained 19 or more match points to advance to Day 2 of the 2020 São Paulo Regional Championships. Decks are being added as we continue to receive updates.
  1. William Azevedo (8-1-0), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Green's Exploration
  2. Diego Cassiraga (7-0-2), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Keldeo-GX
  3. Samuel Moro Jacques (7-0-2), Oranguru/Pidgeotto Control
  4. Pedro Pertussi (7-1-1), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Malamar
  5. Amir Hossain Mona (7-1-1), Gardevoir & Sylveon-GX
  6. Vitor Martinelli (7-1-1), Mewtwo & Mew-GX Toolbox
  7. Gabriel Kim (7-1-1), Mewtwo & Mew-GX Toolbox
  8. João Bastos (6-1-2) - Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  9. Renato Marques (6-1-2)
  10. Pedro Turra (6-1-2), Mewtwo & Mew-GX Toolbox
  11. Ramon Duarte (6-1-2), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  12. Ricardo Felipe (6-1-2), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  13. João Pedro Medeiros Zambrano (6-1-2), Oranguru/Pidgeotto Control
  14. Andre Miranda (6-1-2), Malamar with Ultra Necrozma-GX and Naganadel & Guzzlord-GX
  15. Raphael Dantas (6-1-2), Mewtwo & Mew-GX Toolbox
  16. Sebastián Lozano Silva (6-1-2)
  17. Enzo Yamada (5-0-4)
  18. Alexandre Braga (5-0-4), Oranguru/Pidgeotto Control
  19. Vitor Soares (6-2-1), Doll Stall
  20. Bruno Sermann (6-2-1), Gardevoir & Sylveon-GX
  21. Jorge Cordero (6-2-1)
  22. Pedro Dossi (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Keldeo-GX
  23. Nicolas Galaz (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Keldeo-GX
  24. Ronan Fiorani (6-2-1)
  25. Michael Saes (6-2-1)
  26. Vinicius Gomes (5-0-4), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Malamar
  27. Thales Lara (6-2-1), Gardevoir & Sylveon-GX
  28. Gabriel Modesto (6-2-1), Malamar with Ultra Necrozma-GX
  29. Alex Silva (5-0-4), Mewtwo & Mew-GX Toolbox
  30. Dalton Acchetta (6-2-1), Welder Toolbox
  31. Pedro Ricardo (6-2-1)
  32. Eduardo Romanelli (5-0-4), Garchomp & Giratina-GX/Mismagius
  33. Túlio Cruz (5-0-4), Blacephalon UNB/Green's Exploration
  34. Eric Martins (6-2-1)
  35. Gustavo Wada (6-2-1), Oranguru/Meowth/Green's Exploration Contol
  36. Romulo Zappelli (6-2-1), Malamar
  37. Felipe Ponce (6-2-1), Malamar
  38. Cláudio Ferla (6-2-1), Gardevoir & Sylveon-GX
  39. Daniel Nunes (6-2-1)
  40. Pedro Henrique Cunha De Lacerda (6-2-1)
  41. Rafael Yuiti (6-2-1), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Malamar
  42. Antônio Jardim (6-2-1), Blacephalon UNB/Green's Exploration
  43. João Junior (6-2-1)
  44. Igor Cardenas (6-2-1)
  45. Raphael Branco (6-2-1)
  46. Rafael Santos (6-2-1)
  47. Rodrigo Schiavo Ferreira (6-2-1)

No comments:

Post a Comment