2020 OCIC: Day 2 Players & Decks

Below are the players who obtained 19 or more match points to advance to Day 2 of the 2020 Oceania International Championship. Decks are being added as we continue to receive updates.
  1. Bert Wolters (8-1-0), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  2. Yohei Takeda (8-1-0), Magcargo-GX
  3. Tord Reklev (8-1-0), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Welder Toolbox
  4. Zach Lesage (7-1-1), Fire Toolbox
  5. Ricki Madsen (7-1-1), Zacian V/Lucario & Melmetal-GX
  6. Nico Alabas (7-1-1), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Welder Toolbox
  7. Pedro Pertusi (7-1-1), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Malamar Toolbox
  8. Man Tsung Wong (7-1-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  9. Louis Pozzacchio (7-2-0), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  10. Yong Siang Tan (6-1-2), Blacephalon UNB
  11. Soma Arai (6-1-2), Magcargo/Mareep Mill
  12. Tadashi Maeda (6-1-2), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  13. Benjamin Lundtvedt-Martinsen (6-1-2), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  14. Koyo Taniguchi (6-1-2), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  15. Grant Manley (6-1-2), Malamar
  16. Miloslav Poslední (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  17. Matty Masefield (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  18. Andre Chiasson (6-2-1), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  19. Kenneth Tan (6-2-1), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  20. Akira Sato (6-2-1), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Malamar Toolbox
  21. Louis Chi (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  22. James Williams (6-2-1), Cinccino Mill
  23. Peter Lo (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  24. Andrew Tandianus (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  25. Colin Tang (5-0-4), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Malamar Toolbox
  26. Brennan Kamerman (6-2-1), Blacephalon UNB
  27. Takuya Shomura (5-0-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  28. Sean Takemoto (5-0-4), Magcargo-GX
  29. Jon Eng (6-2-1), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  30. Clifton Goh (5-0-4), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  31. Chienwei Yu (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  32. Logan Madden (6-2-1), Pikachu & Zekrom-GX
  33. Jack Millar (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  34. Will Jenkins (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  35. Otavio Gouveia (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  36. Tim Bartels (6-2-1), Obstagoon
  37. Daniel Altavilla (6-2-1), Malamar
  38. Aaron Stringfellow (6-2-1), Cinccino Mill
  39. Wo Pan Wong (6-2-1), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Malamar Toolbox
  40. Ian Robb (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  41. Raz Wolpe (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  42. Robert Spiller (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  43. Mehdi Hafi (6-2-1), Mewtwo & Mew-GX/Welder Toolbox
  44. Yuki Ishii (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  45. Corey Munro (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  46. Robin Schulz (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  47. James Cox (6-2-1), Cinccino Mill
  48. Christian Hasbani (6-2-1), Arceus & Dialga & Palkia-GX/Zacian V
  49. Tsz Ping Fung (6-2-1), Blacephalon UNB

No comments:

Post a Comment